Transceivers

View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 32

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page
  1. HP B-Series - SFP+ transceiver module - 8.5 Gbps
    Part #: AJ716B
    Excl VAT: AED367.00
    Incl VAT: AED385.35
  2. HP Expansion Module 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN
    Part #: J9534A
    Excl VAT: AED5,568.00
    Incl VAT: AED5,846.40
  3. HP X130 - SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 10 GBPS
    Part #: JD092B
    Excl VAT: AED633.00
    Incl VAT: AED664.65
  4. HP - SFP+ 1 x 10GBase-SR TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 10 GBPS
    Part #: 455883-B21
    Excl VAT: AED1,590.00
    Incl VAT: AED1,669.50
  5. HP Procurve 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module
    Part #: J9731A
    Excl VAT: AED6,399.00
    Incl VAT: AED6,718.95
  6. HP X2 transceiver module-SC single mode-up to 6.2 miles-1310 nm
    Part #: J8437A
    Excl VAT: AED1,784.00
    Incl VAT: AED1,873.20
  7. HP X2 transceiver module-up to 980 ft-for HP 2, E5406, E6400
    Part #: J8440C
    Excl VAT: AED1,999.00
    Incl VAT: AED2,098.95
  8. HP X132 - SFP+ transceiver module
    Part #: J9153A
    Excl VAT: AED7,289.00
    Incl VAT: AED7,653.45
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 32

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page