Gadget online

My Cart:

0 item(s) - AED0.00
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Call Us: +97148714336

Live Chat

X2 10G transceivers

4 Item(s)

Grid  List 

  • HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC ER Optic-1 x 10GBase-ER -1 x SC Duplex 10GBase

    HP ProCurve 10-GbE X...

    Excl. Tax: AED2,948.01 Incl. Tax: AED3,095.41
    An X2 form-factor transceiver that supports the 10-Gigabit ER standard, providing 10-Gigabit connecti...
  • HP X2 transceiver module-SC/UPC multi-mode-up to 980 ft-850 nm

    HP X2 transceiver mo...

    Excl. Tax: AED313.90 Incl. Tax: AED329.60
    An X2 form-factor transceiver that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connecti...
  • HP X2 transceiver module-up to 980 ft-for HP 2, E5406, E6400

    HP X2 transceiver mo...

    Excl. Tax: AED1,499.00 Incl. Tax: AED1,573.95
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise X131 10-GbE X2 CX4 Transceiver 10000Mbit/s network media converter
  • HP X2 transceiver module-SC single mode-up to 6.2 miles-1310 nm

    HP X2 transceiver mo...

    Excl. Tax: AED1,985.38 Incl. Tax: AED2,084.65
    An X2 form-factor transceiver that supports the 10-Gigabit LR standard,providing 10-Gigabit connectiv...

4 Item(s)

Grid  List